Home > Pornstars > Inna
Pornstar Info
Picture of Inna

Inna

  • Times Viewed : 215827 |

Alternate Names : Carolyn, Elena, Misha, Zarina

home : Russian

Hair Color : Brown

Height : 162 cm

weight : 45

:

Like 758
Dislike 35

Inna's Biography :

Inna is a true cutie. She was born in 1986 and she is a Russian girl who is 5'5 and 116 pounds. She has a nice 34-24-34 figure and small, natural B-cup boobs and as far as I can tell she's a little slut who can't seem to get enough sex in her life.

Videos with Inna