Home > Pornstars > Karen
Pornstar Info
Picture of Karen

Karen

  • Times Viewed : 195420 |

Alternate Names : Antonia, Fayina, Inessa, Sandra

home : Russian

Hair Color : Black

Height : 163 cm

weight : 48

:

Like 430
Dislike 40

Karen's Biography :

Karen has an exotic look that makes her seem like she might have an interesting background. She is Caucasian, though and she is a Russian beauty who was born on April 10 in 1988. She is 5'4 and 105 pounds with a terrific little 34B-25-35 body.

Videos with Karen