Home > Pornstars > Malia
Pornstar Info
Picture of Malia

Malia

  • Times Viewed : 284012 |

Alternate Names : Jennifer, April, Sashenka

home : Russian

Hair Color : Blonde

Height : 165 cm

weight : 50

:

Like 690
Dislike 32

Malia's Biography :

Malia has gone by a few different names including Sashenka, but no matter what alias this hot grey-eyed blonde is using, you can bet she'll be doing hardcore. She loves riding cock and she's completely into anal sex, which should turn a good number of fans on. Malia is from Russia and born in 1985, she in her late twenties. She is 5'5 and 110 pounds with small natural titties and a fit 32-23-34 body. She may be a bit older, but she still has a youthful look to her and could certainly pass herself off as a sexy co-ed.

Videos with Malia