Home > Pornstars > Nastie
Pornstar Info
Picture of Nastie

Nastie

  • Times Viewed : 449007 |

Alternate Names : Anastasia, Andi, Bianca, Dora, Jessie Brown, Jessy Brown, Jessy C, Katrina, Nadija, Nastya, Nesti, Rosemary Moyer, Sarah, Susan, Suzanna, Yana

home : Russian

Hair Color : Blonde

Height : 162 cm

weight : 52

:

Like 596
Dislike 46

Nastie's Biography :

Russian cutie Jessy Brown aka Nastie is from Russia. She was born on August 13, 1985 and as I said, she is very petite. She weighs a mere103 pounds and is only 5'1 with natural, tiny titties. However, she does have an appetite for pleasure and loves playing with lesbians in hardcore and anal action.

Videos with Nastie