Home > Pornstars > Shira
Pornstar Info
Picture of Shira

Shira

  • Times Viewed : 51325 |

Alternate Names : Kate, Karolina, Mineva, Lara, Tera

home : Russian

Hair Color : Brown

Height : 166 cm

weight : 52

:

Like 313
Dislike 12

Shira's Biography :

Shira is a nice, lean and fit Russian babe in her twenties. She was born on February 11, 1986 and she has long brown hair and sexy green eyes. She is 5'5 and 115 pounds with a 34-24-36 figure and small breasts. Kate Shira, like most girls in European porn, is into pushing her limits and trying new things. While she is always happy to have her bald pussy played with and pleasured, she loves to play with her ass using toys. However, she likes cock a lot more than her dildos and whenever possible she will ride her tight butt hole on a thick, throbbing cock.

Videos with Shira