Home > Pornstars > Shrima Malati
Pornstar Info
Picture of Shrima Malati

Shrima Malati

  • Times Viewed : 241403 |

Alternate Names : Sima, Malati, Nasiba Z, Shrima, Sima A, Sima B, Vega

home : Ukrainian

Hair Color : Brown

Height : 163 cm

weight : 46

:

Like 421
Dislike 6

Shrima Malati's Biography :

However, this young girl has an innocent look she is an absolutely naughty one. Shrima, also known as Shrima Malati or simply Sima was born in 1990, Ukraine. She started with solo masturbation scenes but soon performed in anal BG actions as well. Her porn career began in 2012. Anyways, she is 163 cm (5 feet and 4 inches) tall and weights 46 kg (101 lbs). Just look into her dark brown eyes and let yourself fall in love.

Videos with Shrima Malati