Home > Pornstars > Taissia Shanti
Pornstar Info
Picture of Taissia Shanti

Taissia Shanti

  • Times Viewed : 548254 |

Alternate Names : Diva, Eva Shanti, Stephany, Taissa Shanti, Taissia A, Taissia Santi, Taya, Yanina N, Zsanett

home : Russian

Hair Color : Brown

:

Like 793
Dislike 18

Taissia Shanti's Biography :

Taissia Shanti was born in Russia on November 9, 1992. She is 5'4 and 114 lbs with a perfect pair of perky 34A boobs. Taissia has long brown hair and sexy hazel eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Taissia does a pretty nice balance of hardcore and glamour scenes, and has been shot by such big adult sites as 21 Sextury. Please make sure you take some time to look over all of our super hot Taissia Shanti picture and video galleries.

Videos with Taissia Shanti